Расписание занятий, Курган

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Коррекция фигуры
08:30
09:30
Крылова Екатерина
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08:30
10:00
Иванова Татьяна
Силовая
08:30
09:30
Крылова Екатерина
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08:30
10:00
Иванова Татьяна
Коррекция фигуры
08:30
09:30
Крылова Екатерина
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08:30
10:00
Иванова Татьяна
09:00
10:00
Круговая
10:00
11:00
Крылова Екатерина
Коррекция фигуры
10:00
11:00
Крылова Екатерина
11:00
Стрейчинг
11:00
12:00
Емельянова Ксения
Танец живота
11:00
12:00
Крылова Екатерина
12:00
Zumbafit
12:00
13:00
Емельянова Ксения
13:00
Стрип
13:00
14:00
Усмиянова Оксана
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Коррекция фигуры
17:00
18:00
Усмиянова Оксана
Коррекция фигуры
17:00
18:00
Усмиянова Оксана
Функциональный тренинг
17:00
18:00
Усмиянова Оксана
18:00
Силовая
18:00
19:00
Емельянова Ксения
Латина
18:00
19:00
Фомина Алена
TUMS & BUMS
18:00
19:00
Емельянова Ксения
Латина
18:00
19:00
Фомина Алена
Стрейчинг
18:00
19:00
Емельянова Ксения
19:00
Стрейчинг
19:00
20:00
Емельянова Ксения
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Крылова Екатерина
Zumbafit
19:00
20:00
Емельянова Ксения
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Крылова Екатерина
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Емельянова Ксения
20:00
Силовая
20:00
21:00
Емельянова Ксения
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
20:00
21:30
Кряжев Андрей
Силовая
20:00
21:00
Емельянова Ксения
Степ-аэробика
20:00
21:00
Емельянова Ксения
21:00

Пн

  • Коррекция фигуры
    08:30 - 09:30
  • Силовая
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Стрейчинг
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Силовая
    20:00 - 21:00

Вт

  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    08:30 - 10:00
  • Коррекция фигуры
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Латина
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    20:00 - 21:30

Ср

  • Силовая
    08:30 - 09:30
  • TUMS & BUMS
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Zumbafit
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Силовая
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    08:30 - 10:00
  • Коррекция фигуры
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Латина
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00

Пт

  • Коррекция фигуры
    08:30 - 09:30
  • Функциональный тренинг
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Стрейчинг
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Степ-аэробика
    20:00 - 21:00

Сб

  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    08:30 - 10:00
  • Круговая
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Стрейчинг
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Zumbafit
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Стрип
    13:00 - 14:00

Вс

  • Коррекция фигуры
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Танец живота
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12:00
Zumbafit
12:00
13:00
Емельянова Ксения
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Zumbafit
19:00
20:00
Емельянова Ксения

Ср

  • Zumbafit
    19:00 - 20:00

Сб

  • Zumbafit
    12:00 - 13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Силовая
08:30
09:30
Крылова Екатерина
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Силовая
18:00
19:00
Емельянова Ксения
19:00
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Крылова Екатерина
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Крылова Екатерина
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Емельянова Ксения
20:00
Силовая
20:00
21:00
Емельянова Ксения
Силовая
20:00
21:00
Емельянова Ксения

Пн

  • Силовая
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Силовая
    20:00 - 21:00

Вт

  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00

Ср

  • Силовая
    08:30 - 09:30
  • Силовая
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00

Пт

  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Стрейчинг
11:00
12:00
Емельянова Ксения
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Стрейчинг
18:00
19:00
Емельянова Ксения
19:00
Стрейчинг
19:00
20:00
Емельянова Ксения

Пн

  • Стрейчинг
    19:00 - 20:00

Пт

  • Стрейчинг
    18:00 - 19:00

Сб

  • Стрейчинг
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08:30
10:00
Иванова Татьяна
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08:30
10:00
Иванова Татьяна
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08:30
10:00
Иванова Татьяна
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
20:00
21:30
Кряжев Андрей
21:00

Вт

  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    08:30 - 10:00
  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    20:00 - 21:30

Чт

  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    08:30 - 10:00

Сб

  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    08:30 - 10:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Танец живота
11:00
12:00
Крылова Екатерина

Вс

  • Танец живота
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13:00
Стрип
13:00
14:00
Усмиянова Оксана

Сб

  • Стрип
    13:00 - 14:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Латина
18:00
19:00
Фомина Алена
Латина
18:00
19:00
Фомина Алена

Вт

  • Латина
    18:00 - 19:00

Чт

  • Латина
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Круговая
10:00
11:00
Крылова Екатерина

Сб

  • Круговая
    10:00 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Коррекция фигуры
08:30
09:30
Крылова Екатерина
Коррекция фигуры
08:30
09:30
Крылова Екатерина
09:00
10:00
Коррекция фигуры
10:00
11:00
Крылова Екатерина
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Коррекция фигуры
17:00
18:00
Усмиянова Оксана
Коррекция фигуры
17:00
18:00
Усмиянова Оксана

Пн

  • Коррекция фигуры
    08:30 - 09:30

Вт

  • Коррекция фигуры
    17:00 - 18:00

Чт

  • Коррекция фигуры
    17:00 - 18:00

Пт

  • Коррекция фигуры
    08:30 - 09:30

Вс

  • Коррекция фигуры
    10:00 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Степ-аэробика
20:00
21:00
Емельянова Ксения

Пт

  • Степ-аэробика
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17:00
Функциональный тренинг
17:00
18:00
Усмиянова Оксана

Пт

  • Функциональный тренинг
    17:00 - 18:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
TUMS & BUMS
18:00
19:00
Емельянова Ксения

Ср

  • TUMS & BUMS
    18:00 - 19:00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В КУРГАНЕ